albanygateway.com.au Autumn Show Horse Classic Results

17th March 2013

 

Official Results

albanygateway.com.au Champion Junior Rider

Crystal Sands – Tarrington


albanygateway.com.au Champion Senior Rider

Jacinta Ruffo – Mardi Gras

albanygateway.com.au  Champion Small Pony

Whistle Jackets Fire Fly – Brent Parsons

 

albanygateway.com.au  Champion  Large Pony

Rothwell Remember When – Emma Panizza

Reserve

Gary Downs Bedazzled – Tiffany Holland

 

albanygateway.com.au Champion Hunter Pony

Whistle Jackets Fire Fly – Ivy Parsons

Reserve

Gary Downs Bedazzled – Tiffany Holland

 

albanygateway.com.au  Champion Galloway

Karma Park Image – Gail Cremasco

 

albanygateway.com.au Champion Hack

Prize – Shelby Colgate

Reserve

Tarrington – Crystal Sands

 

albanygateway.com.au Champion Hunter Hack

Faben Façade – Natasha Verazzi

Reserve

Di Gorgio – Natasha Verazzi

 

Encourage Results

 

Ramsays Horse Transport Champion Junior Rider

Taylah Burt – Flavordale Dolly


Ramsays Horse Transport Champion Senior Rider

Nicole Shackleton – Kismet Park Indulgence

 

Ramsays Horse Transport Champion  Pony 14HH & Und

Beelo Bi Moonlight – Kira Putland

Reserve

Kismet Park Indulgence – Nicole Shackleton

 

Ramsays Horse Transport Champion Hunter Pony

Kismet Park Indulgence – Nicole Shackleton

Reserve

Oliver – Isabella Day Swain

 

Ramsays Horse Transport Champion Hack

Kismet Park Serenity – Tiffany Holland

Reserve

Lynwyn Park Magic Shantaran – Bronte Van Helden

 

Ramsays Horse Transport Champion Hunter Hack

Lynwyn Park Magic Shantaran – Bronte Van Helden

Reserve

Izzafield Zachary – Carly Annison

 

albanygateway.com.au Lead Rein Pony
first - Woodridge Megs Little Gem Kiera Wiegele
second  - Such Vanity of Conneely Erin Lombert
third  - Chief Zarli Curtis


albanygateway.com.au Lead Rein Rider
first - Woodridge Megs Little Gem Kiera Wiegele
second - Chief Zsrli Curtis
= third - Holly Jessica Taylor
= third - Such Vanity of Conneely Erin Lambert


albanygateway.com.au Lead Rein Combination
first - Woodridge Megs Little Gem Keira Wiegele
second - Such Vanity of Canneely Erin Lambert
= third  - Chief Zarli Curtis
= third - Holly Jessica Taylor


albanygateway.com.au First Ridden Pony
first - Woronora Warrior Charlotte Edwards
second - Woodridge Megs Little Gems Asha Wiegele
third - Sunny Taiah Curtis

albanygateway.com.au First Ridden Rider
first  - Woodridge Megs Little Gem Asha Wiegele
second - Belvedere Park Jones Georgis Edwards
third - Woronora Warrior Charlotte Edwards


albanygateway.com.au First Ridden Combination
first - Sunny Taliah Curtis
second - Woodridge Megs Little Gem Asha Wiegele
= third - Woronora Worrior Charlotte Edwards
= third - Belvedere Park Jones Georgia Edwards

albanygateway.com.au logoalbanygateway.com.au